
Menu
206 Main Street, Sulphur Springs, TX
Coffee & Drinks
Coffee Bar
Coffee, Soda & Juice

Black Coffee
A cup of Lavazza® Pour Over Black Coffee$3.00
Decaf Black Coffee
A Decaffeinated Cup of Lavazza® Pour Over Coffee$3.00
Regular Tea
12oz Hot Tea, Choice of English Breakfast, Earl Grey, Jasmine, Chai or Green Tea$5.00
Latte
Shot of Lavazza® espresso with steamed milk and milk foam.$5.00+
Cappuccino
Shot of Lavazza® espresso with topped with milk foam and a drop of steamed milk.$3.50
Espresso
Single shot of Lavazza® espresso$2.00+
Doppio
Double shot of Lavazza® espresso$3.00
Cafe Mocha
Shot of Lavazza® espresso with steamed milk, milk foam, and chocolate.$5.00+Cubano
$5.00+
Americano
Lavazza® espresso topped with hot water.$4.00+
Early Bird Latte
English breakfast tea, steamed milk, english toffee, salted caramel, topped with caramel drizzle.$5.00+
Ultimate Hot Chocolate
The best hot chocolate you'll ever have made with chocolate chips and topped with roasted marshmallows, whipped cream, and chocolate drizzle.$5.00+
London Fog
Earl grey tea with steamed milk and lavender.$5.00+
Whole Milk
Whole Milk$3.00
Oat Milk
Chobani Oat Milk$3.50
Almond Milk
$2.99
Chocolate Milk
$3.29Matcha Latte
$5.00+Haystacks Chai Latte
$6.50MatChai® Latte
$6.50+Molina
Espresso, Mexican Vanilla, Brown Sugar, Cinnamon with steamed milk$5.00+
Lone Star Latte
Vanilla & white chocolate latte with white chocolate drizzle | Made with Lavazza® espresso.$6.00+
Haystacks Latte
Dark chocolate, salted caramel, chocolate chips, whipped cream & chocolate shavings | Made with Lavazza® espresso.$6.00+
Tried'n True
Toffee & caramel latte with caramel syrup on top | Made with Lavazza® espresso.$6.00+
Bluebonnet
White chocolate and lavender latte with honey drizzle | Made with Lavazza® espresso.$6.00+
Texas Sunrise
Raspberry and white chocolate latte with raspberry and honey drizzle | Made with Lavazza® espresso.$6.00+The Queen Bee
Espresso latte with honey, vanilla, heavy cream, and cinnamon$6.00+
Soda & Juice
Coca-Cola® and Fresh Juices

Sweet Tea
$3.00
Unsweet Tea
$3.00
Half N' Half Tea
$3.00
Coca-Cola
Coca-Cola Original Taste — the crisp, refreshing taste you know and love$3.00
Coke Zero
Take a Diet Coke break with this refreshing, no-calorie soft drink$3.00
Dr. Pepper
$3.00
Sprite
Classic, cool, crisp lemon-lime flavored taste that's caffeine free$3.00
Root Beer
$3.00
Bottled Water
$3.00
Lemonade
$3.00
Orange Juice
$4.99
Apple Juice
$3.00
Cranberry Juice
$3.00NH Ginger Beer
$4.00NH Club Soda
$4.00
Topo Chico
Topo Chico has always been known for the legend surrounding its origins. Whether you believe in the legend or not, you'll still be able to enjoy the crisp, no-calorie taste of Topo Chico.$4.00NH Ginger Ale
$4.00NH Tonic
$4.00Shirley Temple
Cherry Sprite$4.00Arnold Palmer
$3.00
Breakfast Cocktails

Mimosa
A sparkling blend of bubbly Champagne and fresh orange juice—light, bright, and perfect for brunch or celebrating any occasion. (21+; ID required)$7.00
Mimosa Pitcher
Enough for 4 Drinks 21+ Year Older (ID will be checked)$24.00
Badass Bloody Mary
Zing-Zang® Bloody Mary Mix, Tito's Vodka, Haystacks Texas Heatwave® Hot Sauce, Celery, Olives, Stick of Bacon & Rosemary Sprig$14.00
Bloody Mary
Vodka, Tomato juice, Worcestershire sauce, Garlic Pickled olives, Celery 21+ Year Older (ID will be checked)$10.00
Haystacks Sunrise
Jose Cuervo Gold Tequila®, Orange Juice & Raspberry Syrup 21+ Year Older (ID will be checked)$8.00
Irish Cubano
Classic Cubano Coffee | Brown Sugar | Double Shot Lavazza® Espresso | Jameson® Irish Whiskey | Sweet Whip$13.00
Caramel Bourbon Latte
Latte with Lavazza® espresso | Jim Beam® Bourbon | Caramel Syrup | Whipped Cream | Caramel Drizzle$12.00Peach Bellini
Cipriani Peach Bellini$9.00Morning Spritz
Aperol, Hugo, or Limoncello with La Marca Prosecco$9.00Irish Coffee
$12.00
Spiked Mexican Mocha
Double Shot Lavazza® Espresso | Cayenne | Cinnamon | Chocolate | Jose Cuervo® Gold Tequila$14.00
Caramel Bourbon Latte
Latte with Lavazza® espresso | Jim Beam® Bourbon | Caramel Syrup | Whipped Cream | Caramel Drizzle$12.00
Irish Cubano
Classic Cubano Coffee | Brown Sugar | Double Shot Lavazza® Espresso | Jameson® Irish Whiskey | Sweet Whip$13.00
Brunch
Brunch Appetizers

Beignets
Scratch Made | NOLA Style Donuts | Powdered Sugar$9.00
Texas Lily Pads
Fried Green Tomatoes | Remoulade | Chives (Lunch & Dinner comes with 2 extra green tomatoes and no hollandaise or poached egg)$11.00Biscuit Basket
Scratch buttermilk biscuits served with sweet cream butter, sausage gravy, and wild berry compote.$8.00
French'd Bread Pudding
Baked, french toast, vanilla ice cream, caramel$8.00
Waffle Chicken Kebobs
Crispy fried chicken and golden waffle pieces skewered with whipped cream and berries.$14.00
Brunch Entrees

Texas Fried Country Steak
Chicken Fried Steak | Scratch White Gravy | Hash Brown & Eggs$18.00
Biscuit Eggs Benny
Duroc ham, bacon, poached egg, toasted biscuit, chives, and hollandaise.$15.00
Hayloft Omlette
----Pick 1 up to 1, +$3 Addon---- (2 ) Grilled Chicken, Chorizo, Ham ----Pick up to 3, $1 Addon---- ( 3 ) Chives, Jalapeños, Sun-dried Tomatoes, , Cherry Tomatoes, Spinach, Mushrooms, Cheddar, Monterrey Jack, Feta Cheese$13.00Bruiser Benedict
Smoked Brisket | Poached Egg | Toasted Biscuit | Hollandaise | Mushrooms | Crispy Onions | Side$16.00
Migas
Tortilla Chips | Grilled Onions | Tomato | Scrambled Eggs | Topped with Queso Fresco and Avocado$12.00
Steak n' Eggs
8oz | Buckeye® | Eggs | Hash Brown Bale$21.00
Shrimp & Grits
Southern Style | Steel Cut Cheddar Grits | Bacon | Sautéed Shrimp | Toasted Sourdough$17.00Brulee French Toast
Thick French Toast | Vanilla Custard | Raw Brown Sugar | Torched | Powdered Sugar$16.00
Gardyn Benedict
Fried green tomato, spinach, avocado, Spanish chèvre, poached egg, cilantro, and hollandaise.$15.00
Avocado Torrada
Toasted Sourdough Rye | Avocado | Spanish Chèvre | Cherry Tomatoes | Everything Bagel | Amalfi Salad$15.00
Chilaquiles
Corn Tortilla Chips | Green Salsa | Grilled Onion | Cilantro | Queso Fresco | Sunny-Side Eggs$14.00+
Southern Charm Chicken & Waffles
Fried chicken with maple-bourbon syrup, brown sugar pecans, bacon crumble, and a golden waffle.$15.00+
Cowboy Quiche
Eggs | Cheddar | Spinach | Tomato | Red Onion | Bacon | Hash Brown | Amalfi Salad$14.00
Early Morning Haystack
Eggs | Choice of Bacon or Sausage | Biscuit or Toast | Potatoes & Gravy$13.00Smoking Barrel Benedict
Smoked salmon, dill-chive cream cheese, red onion, poached egg, toasted biscuit, hollandaise, and everything seasoning.$16.00
Brunch Burger
Brioche Bun | Fried Egg | Cheddar | Bacon | Breakfast Potatoes | Alamo Aioli | Sea Salt Fries$14.00
Easy Eats

Sunshine Bruschetta
Sourdough Toasted | Spinach | Sunny Side Up egg | Sun Dried Tomatoes | Gruyère | Red Onion$9.00
Blueberry Muffin
Blueberries | Brown Sugar$5.00
Barnyard Biscuit
Fried Egg | Cheddar | Provolone | Sausage or Bacon | Toasted Biscuit$7.00French Toast Biscuit
French toast dipped biscuit with powdered sugar, berry compote, and maple bourbon syrup$9.00
Do What? Burrito
Chorizo | Cheddar | Scrambled Egg | Salsa Roja$7.00
Banditos Tacos
2 Corn Tortillas | Pulled Pork | Cheddar | HayPile® Potatoes | Fried Egg | Pico de Gallo | Salsa Roja | Chorizo +$1 | Brisket +$2$10.00+
Lox, Stock & Bagel
Toasted bagel layered with smoked salmon, dill-chive cream cheese, red onion, and everything seasoning.$10.00Smothered Biscuits & Gravy
2 Classic House Buttermilk Biscuits covered in Sausage White Gravy$7.00
Golden Waffle
Large Waffle with Sweet Cream Butter and Maple Syrup$7.00+Panhandle Pancakes
Stack of 10 in buttermilk pancakes with choice of topping, or plain with sweet cream butter and maple syrup$7.00+
Brunch Sides

Bacon
$5.00
Sausage
$5.00
Single Biscuit
One house biscuit served warm and ready for your favorite topping.$5.00
Pair of Eggs
$4.00
Loaded Grits
Creamy loaded grits prepared with hearty Southern flavor.$4.00
Yogurt Parfait
Vanilla yogurt with mixed fruit$5.00
Potato HayPile
Crispy shredded potatoes cooked golden and served as a hearty side.$5.00
Texas Toast
$2.00Amalfi Salad
$5.00Sourdough Toast
$5.00
Creme Brûlée Oatmeal
Oatmeal topped with custard and caramelized sugar$5.00
GF Toast
$3.00
Handcut Fries
Hand-cut potatoes fried golden and crisp, a classic side for any entrée.$5.00
Lunch
Appetizers

Cowpoke Bruschetta
Crostini with avocado, pico de gallo, roasted corn & black beans, bacon, mozzarella, balsamic reduction$14.00
Texas Lily Pads
Fried Green Tomatoes | Remoulade | Chives (Lunch & Dinner comes with 2 extra green tomatoes and no hollandaise or poached egg)$10.00
Pickton Pickles
Dill pickle slabs, hand battered with cajun creole salt & buttermilk ranch$12.00White Cheddar Cheese Bites
Crispy white cheddar cheese bites served with a creamy dipping sauce.$14.00
Onion Ring Pommel
Hand battered onion rings with buttermilk ranch$10.00Steak Bites
$18.00
Dos Gringos
Tortilla Chips | Salsa Roja | Salsa Verde$6.00Flight of Shrimp
$17.00
Sandwiches

JoJo BLT
Bacon | Bibb Lettuce | Roma Tomato | Avocado | Basil-Pesto Aioli | Sourdough$14.00
Wrangler Wrap
Crispy Chicken | Kale-Spring Mix | Bacon | Cheddar | Roma Tomato | Buttermilk Ranch$13.00
Panini Gobbler
Carved Turkey | Provolone | Basil-Pesto | Sun-dried Tomato | Sourdough Rye$14.00
Chick-wich
Grilled Chicken | Provolone | Lettuce | Roma Tomato | Alamo Aioli | Brioche Bun$13.00
Belaire
Philly Cheesesteak | Sautéed Bell Pepper | Onion | Provolone | French Bread$15.00
Fowl Burger
Buttermilk-fried chicken topped with Rowdy Ranch® and dill pickle on a brioche bun.$14.00
tresMaggio Grilled Cheese
Parmesan | Provolone | Gouda | Italian Sourdough | Tomato Basil Bisque (Changing your side will remove the Tomato Bisque Soup)$13.00Brisket Tacos
Tender brisket tucked into warm tortillas with fresh toppings and house salsa.$15.00
Entrees

Texas Fried Steak
8 oz | White Gravy | Garlic Parmesan Mashed Potato & Side Garden Salad$18.00
Upton Fish n' Chips
English Style Beer Battered Cod with Fat Tire® Beer and Hand Cut Fries, Lemon, House Tartar & Malt Vinegar$16.00
8oz. Buckeye®
8 oz | Mashed Potato | Choice of side$27.00Slow Smoked Brisket
Chef Will’s 15-hour low-and-slow smoked brisket over mashed potatoes with crispy onions and smoked honey-habanero cream sauce.$34.00
Citrus Herb Chicken
Roasted lemon pepper herb crusted chicken breast served with garlic parmesan mashed potatoes and honey-glazed carrots$16.00
Chicken Pot Pie
Diced oven roasted chicken breast, sweet corn, rosemary roasted potato, English peas and carrots with a velouté sauce in pie pastry$15.00
14oz. Prime Ribeye
Fourteen-ounce prime ribeye served with garlic mashed potatoes and your choice of side.$52.00
Blackened Salmon
Oven-roasted Norwegian salmon with blackened seasoning and dijonnaise, served with garlic Parmesan mashed potatoes, spinach, and mushrooms.$27.00
Trailboss Pork Chop
12oz. | Jalapeño Lime Dry Rub | Mashed Potato | Side$32.00
Prime New York Strip
12oz | Mashed Potato | Veggie of the Day$45.00
Burgers

The "903"
Irish Cheddar | Lettuce | Tomato | Dill Pickle | Red Onion | Burger Sauce$13.00
Avocado Bacon
Avocado | Bacon | Pico De Gallo | Provolone | Pub Sauce$16.00
The Haymaker
Smoked Gouda | Maple Pepper Bacon | Crispy Onion | Spring Mix & Pub Sauce$17.00
Hannibal
Bacon | Provolone | Pulled Pork | Peppered Smoked Sausage | Onion Rings Dill Pickle | Candied Jalapeños | Stinging Honey Garlic$19.00
Brunch Burger
Brioche Bun | Fried Egg | Cheddar | Bacon | Breakfast Potatoes | Alamo Aioli | Sea Salt Fries$14.00
Sweet & Spicy Alamo
Bacon | Caramelized Onions | Provolone | Alamo Aioli & Stinging Honey Garlic$15.00
The Cowboy
Irish Cheddar | Bacon | Onion Ring | Rowdy Ranch® | Honey BBQ$15.00
Soups, Salads, & Spuds

Tomato Bisque
Rich tomato bisque with a smooth, comforting finish.$5.00+French Onion Soup
Slow-simmered French onion soup finished with rich caramelized onion flavor.$5.00+
Loaded Baked Potato
Baked potato topped with sour cream, scallions, cheddar cheese, and bacon.$5.00
Knife & Fork Caesar
Artisan romaine lettuce, garlic croutons, lemon, olive oil, parmesan, and caesar dressing$10.00
Southwest Salad
Grilled Chicken | Kale-Spring Mix | Gruyère | Cheddar | Cherry Tomato | Red Onion | Bacon | Avocado | Fire Roasted Black Beans & Corn$13.00Crispy Cobb Salad
Romaine Lettuce | Tomato | Crisp Bacon | Crispy Chicken | Avocado | Hard Boiled Eggs | Feta$14.00
Sides

Handcut Fries
Hand-cut potatoes fried golden and crisp, a classic side for any entrée.$5.00
Sautéed Spinach & Mushrooms
$5.00
Onion Rings Side
Crispy onion rings served golden with a satisfying crunch.$7.00Sesame Pepper Green Beans
Tender green beans tossed with sesame and pepper for a savory, crisp side.$5.00
Chef Paired Vegetable
Chef’s vegetable selection, prepared fresh to complement your meal.$5.00
Honey Glazed Carrots
$5.00
Side Salad
Fresh side salad with crisp greens and seasonal toppings.$5.00Mashed Potatoes
Creamy mashed potatoes, whipped smooth for a comforting classic side.$5.00
Mac n' Cheese
Creamy macaroni and cheese with tender pasta and rich, cheesy comfort.$7.00
Roasted Parmesan Broccoli
Steam and sautéed broccoli florets$5.00Cup of Soup
A comforting cup of house soup, prepared fresh for a warm start or side.$6.00
Fire Roasted Corn & Black Beans
$5.00
Side Caesar Salad
$5.00Gochugang Pecan Brussel Sprouts
Brussels sprouts glazed with gochujang and finished with crunchy pecans.$7.00
Loaded Baked Potato
Baked potato topped with sour cream, scallions, cheddar cheese, and bacon.$5.00
Desserts

Creme Brûlée
Torched custard, hardened caramelized sugar, berries, whipped cream$8.00
Keylime Ice Box Pie
Whipped cream, lime zest, graham cracker crust$8.00
Midnight Cowboy Chocolate Cake
Classic, multi-layer chocolate cake, ganache$8.00
French'd Bread Pudding
Baked, french toast, vanilla ice cream, caramel$8.00
Dinner
Appetizers

Cowpoke Bruschetta
Crostini with avocado, pico de gallo, roasted corn & black beans, bacon, mozzarella, balsamic reduction$14.00
Pickton Pickles
Dill pickle slabs, hand battered with cajun creole salt & buttermilk ranch$12.00
Onion Ring Pommel
Hand battered onion rings with buttermilk ranch$12.00
Tenderloin Steak Bites
Tenderloin steak bites, with a creamy horseradish sauce and crispy onion straws$18.00
Texas Lily Pads
Green tomatoes, battered & fried, remoulade, chives, and ranch$10.00Flight of Shrimp
Cocktail shrimp with a flight board of sauces$17.00Seared Ahi Tuna
Sesame crusted Saku ahi tuna with wasabi cream sauce and sesame sauce$15.00White Cheddar Cheese Curds
Beer Battered Tru Wisconsin Cheese Curds with Buttermilk Ranch$14.00Chef Board
Salami, white cheddar, green olives, strawberries, crackers, almonds, Calabrese pepperoni, house biscuits and berry compote$24.00
Steaks & Chops

8oz. Buckeye®
8 oz | Mashed Potato | Choice of side$27.00
14oz. Prime Ribeye
Fourteen-ounce prime ribeye served with garlic mashed potatoes and your choice of side.$52.00Trailboss Pork Chop
12oz. | Jalapeño Lime Dry Rub | Comes with Garlic Mashed Potato and Choice of Side$32.00Texas Medallions
2 x 3oz. Tenderloin Medallions Bacon Wrapped | Comes with Garlic Mashed Potato and Choice of Side$44.0022oz. Cowboy Steak
22oz. Cowboy Steak | Bone-In Ribeye | Limited Availability | Comes with Garlic Mashed Potato and Choice of SideOUT OF STOCK$72.0012oz. Prime NY Strip
12 oz | Comes with Garlic Mashed Potato and Choice of Side$43.00Triple French'd Lamb Chops
Greek Dijon Crust | 6oz. | Mint Sauce | Comes with Garlic Mashed Potato and Choice of Side$39.0030oz. Wagyu Tomahawk
Japanese Wagyu bone-in tomahawk steak, available in limited quantities, served with garlic mashed potatoes and your choice of side.OUT OF STOCK$149.00
Entrees

Citrus Herb Chicken
Roasted lemon pepper herb crusted chicken breast served with garlic parmesan mashed potatoes and honey-glazed carrots$19.00
Upton Fish n' Chips
English Style Beer Battered Cod with Fat Tire® Beer and Hand Cut Fries, Lemon, House Tartar & Malt Vinegar$18.00Slow Smoked Brisket
Chef Will’s 15-hour low-and-slow smoked brisket over mashed potatoes with crispy onions and smoked honey-habanero cream sauce.$34.00Poached Cod D'Angelo
Cod poached in cream with herbs and spices, served with spinach, mushrooms, chives, and garlic mashed potatoes.$38.00
Shrimp & Grits
Grilled Gulf shrimp with blackened seasoning, Creole Parmesan-cheddar grits, maple-bourbon bacon, sausage, chives, and toasted sourdough.$17.00Chicken Fried Steak
Ten-ounce hand-cut top sirloin, dredged and breaded, served with classic white gravy.$21.00
Blackened Salmon
Oven-roasted Norwegian salmon with blackened seasoning and dijonnaise, served with garlic Parmesan mashed potatoes, spinach, and mushrooms.$27.00
Chicken Pot Pie
Diced oven roasted chicken breast, sweet corn, rosemary roasted potato, English peas and carrots with a velouté sauce in pie pastry$16.00Stockyard Burger
8 oz Wagyu brisket blend, pepper jack cheese, caramelized mushrooms, crispy onion strings, spring mix lettuce, rowdy ranch, with hand-cut fries$21.00Bucking Bull Burger
8 oz Wagyu brisket blend, double American cheese, caramelized onion smash, pickles, burger sauce, with hand-cut fries$18.00
Soup & Salad

Tomato Bisque
Rich tomato bisque with a smooth, comforting finish.$5.00+
Seasonal Soup
$6.00+French Onion Soup
Slow-simmered French onion soup finished with rich caramelized onion flavor.$5.00+
Loaded Baked Potato
Baked potato topped with sour cream, scallions, cheddar cheese, and bacon.$5.00
Knife & Fork Caesar
Artisan romaine lettuce, garlic croutons, lemon, olive oil, parmesan, and caesar dressing$9.00Crispy Cobb Salad
Romaine Lettuce | Tomato | Crisp Bacon | Crispy Chicken | Avocado | Hard Boiled Eggs | Feta$14.00
Southwest Salad
Grilled Chicken | Kale-Spring Mix | Gruyère | Cheddar | Cherry Tomato | Red Onion | Bacon | Avocado | Fire Roasted Black Beans & Corn$13.00
Sides

Handcut Fries
Hand-cut potatoes fried golden and crisp, a classic side for any entrée.$5.00
Mashed Potatoes
$5.00
Honey Glazed Carrots
$5.00
Roasted Parmesan Broccoli
Steam and sautéed broccoli florets$5.00
Sautéed Spinach & Mushrooms
Sautéed spinach and mushrooms seasoned for a savory, satisfying side.$5.00
Side Salad
Fresh side salad with crisp greens and seasonal toppings.$5.00Side Caesar Salad
A smaller Caesar salad portion, crisp and refreshing alongside your entrée.
Loaded Baked Potato
Baked potato topped with sour cream, scallions, cheddar cheese, and bacon.$5.00
Onion Rings Side
Crispy onion rings served golden with a satisfying crunch.$7.00Gochugang Pecan Brussel Sprouts
Brussels sprouts glazed with gochujang and finished with crunchy pecans.$7.00Cup of Soup
A comforting cup of house soup, prepared fresh for a warm start or side.$6.00Mac and Cheese
Creamy macaroni and cheese with tender pasta and rich, cheesy comfort.$7.00
Desserts

Creme Brûlée
Torched custard, hardened caramelized sugar, berries, whipped cream$8.00
Keylime Ice Box Pie
Whipped cream, lime zest, graham cracker crust$8.00
Midnight Cowboy Chocolate Cake
Classic, multi-layer chocolate cake, ganache$8.00
French'd Bread Pudding
Baked, french toast, vanilla ice cream, caramel$8.00Blue Ribbon Cheesecake
Fried blueberry cheesecake with a warm, crisp exterior and creamy center.$8.00
Bar: Beer, Wine & Cocktails
Cocktails
1836 Smokey River Old Fashioned
Woodford Reserve Bourbon | Smoked Maple Syrup | Angostura® Bitters | Sugar Cube | Torched Orange Peel$17.00
Badass Bloody Mary
Zing-Zang® Bloody Mary Mix, Tito's Vodka, Haystacks Texas Heatwave® Hot Sauce, Celery, Olives, Stick of Bacon & Rosemary Sprig$14.00Bluebonnet Bloom
Empress 1908 Gin | Elderflower Liqueur | Lemon Juice | Blueberry Syrup | Rose Petals$15.00Grey Goose Gambit
Grey Goose Vodka | Lime Juice | Navy Hill® Ginger Beer | Jalapeño Syrup | Rosemary Sprig$16.00Haystack Rum Punch
Flor de Caña Dark Rum 18yr Pineapple Juice | Orange | Lime | Rose's® Grenadine | Maraschino Cherry$16.00Key Lime Martini
New Amsterdam® Vodka | Vanilla Bean Syrup | Fresh Lime Juice | Cream of Coconut | Graham Cracker Rim$14.00Lone Star Paloma
Patrón Silver Tequila | Grapefruit Juice | Navy Hill® Club Soda | Agave | Lime | Salt Rim | Rosemary Sprig$16.00Pecan Praline Sour
Buffalo Trace Bourbon | Pecan Syrup | Rose's® Sweet & Sour$14.00Red River Revival
Bombay Sapphire Gin | Cointreau | Dry Vermouth | Rose's® Sweet & Sour | Maraschino Cherry$16.00Rio Grande Margarita
Lunazul Reposado Tequila | Agave | Fresh Lime Juice | Ancho Chili Liqueur | Tajín Rim$15.00South by Southwest
Aberfeldy 12yr Single Malt Scotch | Campari | Sweet Vermouth | Orange Peel$15.00Texas Tea Time
Tito’s Vodka | Peach Liqueur | Black Tea | Rose's® Sweet & Sour | Honey Syrup | Lemon | Mint$16.00Tobacco Road Espresso Martini
Dripping Springs Vodka | Kahlua Coffee Liqueur | Lavazza® Espresso | Vanilla Syrup | Smoked Sea Salt$15.00West Texas Sunset
Dos Hombres Mezcal | Blood Orange Syrup | Mike's Hot Honey | Grapefruit Juice | Lime$16.00Longhorn in Manhattan
Maker's Mark Whiskey | Sweet Vermouth | Angostura Bitters | Maraschino Cherry$16.00French 75
$10.00Aperol Spritz
$10.00Bees Knees
$11.00Cosmo
$9.00Espresso Martini
$12.50Gin & Tonic
$10.00Lemon Drop Martini
$12.50Long Island Iced Tea
$12.50Classic Old Fashioned
$12.00Malibu Sunrise
$11.50Mai Tai
$12.00Classic Manhattan
$12.00Margarita
$10.00Margarita Pitcher
$30.00Martini
$11.00Mojito
$11.50Moscow Mule
$11.00Whiskey Sour
$12.00Vodka Soda
$8.00Spring Fling
$8.50White Russian
$12.00
Beer
On Tap Drafts to Bottled Craft, a beer to fit any occassion

Michelob Ultra (Pint)
$6.00Fort Brewery Ocho West Coast IPA (Pint)
$7.00Manhattan Project Bikini Atoll (Pint)
$7.00Manhattan Project White Sands (Pint)
$7.50Shiner Bock (Pint)
$7.00Revolver Blood & Honey (Pint)
$7.00El Chingón IPA (Pint)
$7.00Lakewood Temptress (Seasonal)
$7.50Union Bear Blonde (Pint)
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Union Bear Mexican Lager
$7.00
Fat Tire (Pint)
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Manhattan Project Oktoberfest (Pint)
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Rahr Texas Light
OUT OF STOCK$6.50
Blue Moon
$6.00
Bud Light
$4.50
Budweiser
$4.50
Corona Extra
OUT OF STOCK$4.50
Coors Light
$4.50
Coors Banquet Golden
$5.00
Guinness Stout
$4.50
Heineken
$4.50
Miller Lite
$4.50
Modelo Especial
$4.50
Shiner Bock Prickly Pear
$5.50
Stella Artois
$6.50Old Speckled Hen
$6.00Dos Equis
$4.50Pacifica
$5.50Killian's
$4.50
Yuengling Lager
$4.50
Brunch Drinks
Classic Breakfast Cocktails

Mimosa
A sparkling blend of bubbly Champagne and fresh orange juice—light, bright, and perfect for brunch or celebrating any occasion. (21+; ID required)$7.00
Mimosa Pitcher
Enough for 4 Drinks 21+ Year Older (ID will be checked)$24.00
Haystacks Sunrise
Jose Cuervo Gold Tequila®, Orange Juice & Raspberry Syrup 21+ Year Older (ID will be checked)$8.00
Bloody Mary
Vodka, Tomato juice, Worcestershire sauce, Garlic Pickled olives, Celery 21+ Year Older (ID will be checked)$10.00
Badass Bloody Mary
Zing-Zang® Bloody Mary Mix, Tito's Vodka, Haystacks Texas Heatwave® Hot Sauce, Celery, Olives, Stick of Bacon & Rosemary Sprig$14.00Mimosa Flight
Orange, Grapefruit, Cranberry and Pineapple$16.00
Spritz Flight
Lavender Hugo Spritz, Peach Bellini, Aperol Spritz, and Sardinian Spritz (passion fruit and mango)$22.00
Caramel Bourbon Latte
Latte with Lavazza® espresso | Jim Beam® Bourbon | Caramel Syrup | Whipped Cream | Caramel Drizzle$12.00Morning Spritz
Aperol, Hugo, or Limoncello with La Marca Prosecco$9.00Screwdriver
$9.00Malibu Sunrise
$11.50Peach Bellini
Cipriani Peach Bellini$9.00












